John Lash
Assistant Principal
Office
765-584-8201 Ext 1512
Stephanie Baldwin
Treasurer
765-584-8201
Caroline Wagner
Teacher
English
765-584-8201
Sarah Spodek
Guidance Counselor
Office
765-584-8201
Bryn Albertson
Library Paraprofessional
765-584-8201
Mark Anderson
District Resource Officer
765-584-8201
Derek Baker Ext. 1596
Teacher
Spanish
765-584-8201
Dustin Baldwin Ext. 1012
Dean of Students
Office
765-584-8201
Shannon Barker
Job Coach
Special Education
765-584-8201
Marsha Beeson Ext. 1567
Teacher
Special Education
765-584-8201
Hope Bowling
Health Aide
Office
765-584-8201
Brian Clawson Ext. 1560
Teacher
Industrial Technology
765-584-8201
Katie Coddington Ext. 1583
Teacher
English
765-584-8201
Rhonda Donham Ext. 1503
Athletic Secretary/PLATO supervisor
PLATO/Athletic Secretary
765-584-8201
Cindy Eadens
STAR Supervisor
STAR
765-584-8201
Annie Fisher Ext. 1585
Teacher
Social Studies
765-584-8201
Tonya Garland Ext. 1520
Secretary
Guidance
765-584-8201
Joel Good Ext. 1561
Director of Bands
Instrumental Music
765-584-8201
Holly Gutierrez Ext. 1565
Teacher
Physical Education/Health
765-584-8201
Mary Hamilton Ext. 1586
Teacher
Science
765-584-8201
Scott Hargrave Ext. 1513
Athletic Director
Office
765-584-8201
Shane Hill Ext. 1584
Teacher
Mathematics
765-584-8201
Amber Hines Ext. 1564
Choral Director
Vocal Music
765-584-8201
Jim Hollinger Ext. 1568
Teacher
Special Education
765-584-8201
Lacey Hummel Ext. 1003
Corporation Nurse
Office
765-584-8201
Leah Jacobs
Teacher
Agriculture
765-584-8201
Mike Jones Ext. 1573
Teacher
Social Studies/Physical Education
765-584-8201
Lisa Keener Ext. 1566
Teacher
Special Education
765-584-8201
Roger King
Teacher
Welding Instructor
765-584-8201
Nikki Knoll Ext. 1581
Teacher
Mathematics
765-584-8201
Mark Macy
Paraprofessional
Special Education
765-584-8201
Ian McClung
Teacher
Visual Arts
765-584-8201
Kent McClung Ext. 1592
Teacher
Social Studies/German
765-584-8201
Brad Moore
Teacher
Mathematics
765-584-8201
Pat Neville Ext. 1595
Teacher
Family & Consumer Science
765-584-8201
Colton Prescott Ext. 1591
Teacher
Agriculture
765-584-8201
Karla Reed Ext. 1511
Principal
Office
765-584-8201
Diana Rees Ext. 1563
Teacher
Business
765-584-8201
Brett Romine Ext. 1580
Teacher
English
765-584-8201
Kristen Sanders
Paraprofessional
Special Education
765-584-8201
Dustin Shannon Ext. 1598
Teacher
Social Studies/Journalism
765-584-8201
Payton Shiffler Ext. 1558
Teacher
Science
765-584-8201
Julie Smiley Ext. 1569
Teacher
Science
765-584-8201
Andrew Soultz Ext. 1578
Teacher
Business
765-584-8201
Chris Stewart Ext. 1500
Secretary
Office
765-584-8201
Cheryl Trauthwein Ext. 1588
Teacher
English
765-584-8201
Bryce Unger
Paraprofessional
Special Education
765-584-8201
Jackie West
ISR Supervisor
765-584-8201
Sheryl Whitted
Paraprofessional
Special Education
765-584-8201
Jaelyn Winkle Ext. 1521
Student Services Coordinator
Office
765-584-8201
Sadie Wright Ext. 1020
Guidance Counselor
Office
765-584-8201
Liz Wynn
Library Paraprofessional
765-584-8201
Samantha Yaryan
Paraprofessional
765-584-8201